Kivääri
Etelä-Suomi
Roni Airo (Keski-Uusimaan Ampumaseura)
Luukas Koota (Esbo Skytteförening)
Tuulevi Suomus (Vihdin Ampumaseura
Tuomas Tapper (Poliisien Ampumaseura)
Rasmus Ritari (Keski-Uusimaan Ampumaseura)
Uudet:
Henrik Karlsson (Keski-Uusimaan Ampumaseura)
Emma Malinen (Kyrkslätt Skytteförening)
Antti Turunen (Keski-Uusimaan Ampumaseura)

Lounais-Suomi
Mikko Helenius (Nokian Seudun Ampujat)
Salla Korpela (Turun Seudun Ampujat)
Jimi Lång (Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat)
Mikko Mantere (Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura)
Elli Männistö (Punkalaitumen Kunto)
Julia Rannikko (Salon Seudun Seudun Ampujat)
Neea Vuorela (Nokian Seudun Ampujat)
Uudet:
Johanna Hakanperä (Säkylän Seudun Ampujat)
Yaroslav Ishanov (Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura)
Annika Karlsson (K-64)
Maarit Nurmi (Merikarvian Seudun Ampujat)
Alexandra Rosenlew (Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat)

Pohjanmaa
Konsta Aho (Lappajärven Ampujat)
Markus-Pekka Dreyer-Perkiömäki (Isonkyrön Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura)
Aleksi Kasi (Isonkyrön Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura)
Ville Ketolainen (Isonkyrön Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura)
Miika Mäkelä (Lappajärven Ampujat)
Uudet:
Helena Dreyer-Perkiömäki (Isonkyrön Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura)

Itä-Suomi
Suvi Petäjäsaari (Myllykosken Ampujat)
Mika Piipponen (Kuusankosken Ampujat)
Uudet:
Pinja Tapio (Kuusankosken Ampujat)
Samuli Vainikka (Kuusankosken Ampujat)

Lappi
Anni Sipola (Sodankylän Ampujat)
Uudet:
Johanna Uusitalo (Lapin Ampujat)

Pistooli
Ella Hakala (Isonkyrön Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura)
Lasarus Hangassalo (Isonkyrön Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura)
Vili Lappi (Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot)
Arttu Laulainen (Keiteleen Ampumaseura)
Tuukka Metsälä (Lammin Ampumaseura)
Niklas Myllymäki (Nokian Seudun Ampujat)
Essi Niemi (Satakunnan Ampujat)
Julia Palmgren (Mikkelin Ampujat)
Maija Pernu (Kuopion Ampuma- ja Metsästysseura)
Mari Pihlaja (Kauhavan Ampujat)
Elina Ripatti (Mikkelin Ampujat)
Marika Röyhkiö (Esbo Skytteförening)
Leo Salonen (Rauman Seudun Urheiluampujat)
Uki Torkko (Isonkyrön Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura)
Uudet:
Sonja Aaltonen (Turun Seudun Ampujat)
Tomi Heikkilä (Kuusankosken Ampujat)
Helmi Leppihalme (Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat)
Katja Makkonen (Mikkelin Ampujat)
Johanna Rantalainen (Mikkelin Ampujat)

Liikkuva maali
Toni Annala (Jalasjärven Ampujat)
Mikko Hakala (Kymppi-64)
Iida Heikkilä (Keuruun Seudun Ampujat)
Mikko Ketola (Satakunnan Ampujat)

Haulikko, trap
Juho Montonen (Siilinjärven Urheiluampujat)
Kristian Palin (Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat)
Aaro Savilahti (Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat)
Uudet:
Kaarlo Hoppu (Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat)
Silja Nieminen (Mäntsälän Kennel- ja Metsästysseura)
Kim Vapola (Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot)
Viivi Zerenoglu (Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat)

Haulikko, skeet
Uudet:
Sami Alkku (Tornionseudun Ampujat)
Eetu Kaimio (Tornionseudun Ampujat)
Roope Kanninen (Iisalmen Ampujat)
Ukko Pekka Mäkinen (Tornionseudun Ampujat)
Julia Ylimäinen (Tornionseudun Ampujat)

Valmentajat
Kivääri
Sami Koskela
Pekka Lager
Jorma Lång
Ari Mäkelä
Marko Mäkelä
Heikki Pääkkönen
Jukka Törmänen

Pistooli
Petri Eteläniemi
Juhani Forsman
Kalle Kivi
Esko Tihinen

Haulikko trap
Pasi Oksa
Arto Palin
Heikki Romppanen

Haulikko skeet
Reijo Alkku

Liikkuva maali
Sami Heikkilä