Pienoispistooli(Sarjat Y, Y16, Y18 ja Y20 ovat päättyneet):

SARJA: NIMI: SEURA: TULOS: VUOSI: SEURA
JOUKKUE:
TULOS
JOUKKUE:
VUOSI:
M/Y Michael Roy VS-VA 590 1998 LSA 1739 2004
M16 Sami Leppälä JjA 343 2009
M18 Tuomo Hautala KuKu 525 2008
M20 Jesse Peltomäki KuKu 557 2007
M50 Martti Maja
Per-Erik Gammelgård
SSA
NSK
579
579
1997
2007
SSA 1676 2004
M60 Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 577 2008
Y70 Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 559 2019
Y75 Erkki Karri KokMAS 546 2013
Y80 Erkki Karri KokMAS 512 2020

Urheilupistooli:

SARJA: NIMI: SEURA: TULOS: VUOSI: SEURA
JOUKKUE:
TULOS
JOUKKUE:
VUOSI:
M/Y Ritva Karri KokMAS 582 2013 LSA 1675 2017
M16/Y16 Samuel Turigin SSA 357 2013 LappjA 998 2015
M18/Y18 Aleksi Pirttimäki SSA 562 2012
M20/Y20 Juha Puska JSF 576 1998 IU 1484 2004
N Ritva Karri KokMAS 584 1998 KokMAS 1690 2001
N16 Noora Kivistö SSA 371 2011
N18 Tea Lepistö HSA 549 2010 HSA 1609 2009
N20 Katja Salo LehA 568 1996 LehA 1508 2004
N50 Mirja Aho KokMAS 554 2012
N60 Mirja Aho KP-V 554 2018
T12 Noora Kivistö KuKu 199 2007 KuKu 570 2007
T14 Ella Hakala IMAS 277 2017 IMAS 799 2017

P3 Urheilupistooli SH1:

SARJA: NIMI: SEURA: TULOS: VUOSI: SEURA
JOUKKUE:
TULOS
JOUKKUE:
VUOSI:
Y60 Erkki Pekkala HaaAs 493 2014

Vakiopistooli:

SARJA: NIMI: SEURA: TULOS: VUOSI: SEURA
JOUKKUE:
TULOS
JOUKKUE:
VUOSI:
M/Y Michael Roy VS-VA 578 1998 LSA 1657 2008
M18/Y18 Esa  Savola LappjA 519 2017 LappjA 1412 2015
M20/Y20 Teijo Kimpimäki JjA 558 2003 IU 1372 2004
M50/Y50 Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 555 2007 KokMAS 1598 2020
M60 Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 567 2010
Y70 Heino Pitkäkangas KokMAS 536 2020
Y75 Erkki Karri KokMAS 504 2013
Y80 Erkki Karri KokMAS 484 2020
N Ritva Karri KokMAS 563 2016 KokMAS 1629 2001
N18 Susanna Ahomäki HSA 529 2008 HSA 1490 2009
N20 Mira Nevansuu KuKu 535 2003 LehA 1438 2004
N50 Mirja Aho VetU 500 2010
N60 Mirja Aho KP-V 461 2018

P6 Vakiopistooli SH1:

SARJA: NIMI: SEURA: TULOS: VUOSI: SEURA
JOUKKUE:
TULOS
JOUKKUE:
VUOSI:
Y60 Erkki Pekkala HaaAs 486 2014

Olympiapistooli:

SARJA: NIMI: SEURA: TULOS: VUOSI: SEURA
JOUKKUE:
TULOS
JOUKKUE:
VUOSI:
M/Y Marko Talvitie LehA 581 2013 LSA 1591 2008
M18/Y18 Lasarus Hangassalo IMAS 513 2017
M20/Y20 Aleksi Pirttimäki SSA 526 2013
M50/Y50 Ari Kivimäki JjA 550 2017 JjA 1530 2019
M60 Eero Hautala SSA 538 2008
Y70 Matti Tulimäki JjA 528 2007
Y75 Heikki Yrjänäinen SsA 493 2019
Y80 Juhani Tammela JjA 418 2020
N20 Noora Kivistö SSA 504 2010
N Tiina Kivimäki SsA 488 2016
N50 Helena Peltoniemi IU 397 2017

50m pistooli:

SARJA: NIMI: SEURA: TULOS: VUOSI: SEURA
JOUKKUE:
TULOS
JOUKKUE:
VUOSI:
M/Y Jyrki Turja LSA 557 1998 LSA 1641 1997
M18/Y18 Aki Rantakangas LehA 492 2008
M20/Y20 Jesse Peltomäki KuKu 543 2007
Y24 Aki Rantakangas LehA 521 2013
M50/Y50 Esko Halla-aho
Reijo Rantakangas
HaaAs
LehA
550
550
2003
2013
SSA 1506 1996
M60 Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 523 2015
Y70 Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 511 2018
Y75 Erkki Karri KokMAS 493 2015
Y80 Erkki Karri KokMAS 447 2018
N Ritva Karri KokMAS 533 2020
N50 Mirja Aho KokMAS 500 2013
N60 Mirja Aho KokMAS 471 2019

P4 50m pistooli SH1:

SARJA: NIMI: SEURA: TULOS: VUOSI: SEURA
JOUKKUE:
TULOS
JOUKKUE:
VUOSI:
Y50 Seppo Levonperä HaaAs 362 2014
Y60 Erkki Pekkala HaaAs 463 2014

Isopistooli:

SARJA: NIMI: SEURA: TULOS: VUOSI: SEURA
JOUKKUE:
TULOS
JOUKKUE:
VUOSI:
M/Y Michael Roy VS-VA 585 1998 LSA 1710 2008
M50/Y50 Jorma Jussila ÄSA 569 1996 YK 1642 1995
M60 Per-Erik Gammalgård NSK 567 2010
Y70 Esko Fält IlmA 562 2005
Y75 Jarmo Nyrhinen IMS 518 2019
Y80 Matti Tulimäki JjA 418 2019
N  Heli Fagerstråm  IU  535 2019