ILMAKIVÄÄRI
KOKONAISPISTEIN 40/60 ls
Sarja Nimi Seura Tulos Vuosi Paikka
N16 Elin Liewendahl ÅSSF 387 2009
N18 Elin Liewendahl ÅSSF 386 2012 Merikarvia
N20 Tiia Törmälä RSA 397 2008 Merikarvia
N Tiia Törmälä RSA 398 2008 Merikarvia
N50 Eeva Kyrönlahti SaSA 344 2015 Turku
M16 Riku Koskela SA 387 2015 Turku
M18 Jone Lång KaA 573 2013 Rauma
M20 Juho Kurki KaA 599 2010 Kankaanpää
M Juho Kurki KaA 595 2008 Merikarvia
M50 Lauri Lauste SA 389 2015 Turku
M60 Veli Korjus TSA 380 1999
Matti Rinnola V-SA 380 2009
Y70 Veli Korjus TSA 374 2007
Y75 Osmo Paavola V-SA 361 2013 Rauma
R3 Y16 Juho Ovaska TSA 282 2015 Turku
R3 Y20 Matias Oksanen TSA 590 2015 Turku
R5 Y50 Jarkko Suominen SaSA 395 2009
R4 Y50 Juha-Pekka Saarimaa SaSA 367 2008 Merikarvia
JOUKKUE
N18 Ålands Sportskytteförening
E Liewendahl, M Liewendahl,
E Abrahamsson
1124 2012 Merikarvia
N20 Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Hanne Tuori, Mirkka Rahikka,
Emma Myllylä
1096 1995
N Rauman Seudun Urheiluampujat
Tiia Törmälä, Jenni Ranta,
Helena Juppala
1161 2007
Y16 Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Jimi Lång, Jone Lång, Inkeri Lammintausta
1076 2012 Merikarvia
Y20 Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Petri Esala, Sami Korpela, Juho Kurki
1744 2008 Merikarvia
Y Rauman Seudun Urheiluampujat
Juho Jussila, Mauri Ranta, Jenni Ranta
1768 2007
Y50 Säkylän Seudun Ampujat
Heikki Ranne,Martti Luhtajärvi, Matti Viljakainen
1139 2012 Merikarvia
ILMAKIVÄÄRI  40/60 ls, DESIMAALITULOKSIN
N16 Elli Männistö PuKu 405,4 2017 Merikarvia
Alexandra Rosenlew KaA 405,4 2018 Pori
N18 Maarit Nurmi MeSA 384,3 2018 Pori
N18

60ls

Elisabeth Mattsson TSA 575.8 2020 Turku
N20 Anna-Maria Siivonen RSA 411,5 2016 Rauma
N20

60 ls

Elli Männistö PuKu 615.3 2020 Turku
N Anna-Maria Siivonen TSA 409,2 2018 Pori
N

60 ls

Julia Rannikko SaSA 623.2 2020 Turku
N50 Eeva Kyrönlahti SaSA 391,8 2018 Pori
N60 Eeva Kyrönlahti SaSA 380.3 2020 Turku
M16 Santeri Kenola KaA 398,4 2020 Turku
M18 Riku Koskela KaA 612,3 2017 Merikarvia
M20 Riku Koskela SA 617,8 2019 Kankaanpää
M Antti Mäkelä Puku 612,1 2019 Kankaanpää
M50 Tero Hovila SaSA 402,9 2019 Kankaanpää
M60 Martti Luhtajärvi SäSA 394,0 2019 Kankaanpää
Y70 Matti Rinnola V-SA 390,0 2018 Pori
Y75 Osmo Paavola V-SA 366,0 2017 Merikarvia
Y80 Olli Silanto SaSA 291.2 2020 Turku
R3 Y20 Juho Ovaska TSA 602,2 2017 Merikarvia
R3 Y Olli Lehtinen TSA 617,9 2017 Merikarvia
R5 Y Sari Posio TSA 623.1 2020 Turku
R5Y60 Juha-Pekka Saarimaa SaSA 405.0 2020 Turku
JOUKKUE
N16 Salon Seudun Ampujat
Mira Terkola, Minea Terkola, Siiri Wessman
1170,5 2019 Kankaanpää
N18 Säkylän Seudun Ampujat
Olga Lähteenmäki,
Vilma Lähteenmäki,
Johanna Hakanperä
1687.5 2020 Turku
N20 Salon Seudun Ampujat
Mira Terkola, Minea Terkola, Siiri Wessman
1753,6 2019 Kankaanpää
N Salon Seudun Ampujat
Veena Koskinen, Julia Rannikko, Mariella Pahlman
1198,4 2018 Pori
N
60 ls
Turun Seudun Ampujat
Anna-Maria Siivonen,
Salla Korpela, Essi Laitinen
1834.9 2020 Turku
Y Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Jimi Lång, Riku Koskela,
Lauri Vähä-Savo
1806,2 2017 Merikarvia
Y16 Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Santeri Kenola, Niko Elonen, Joel Peltomäki
1180.9 2020 Turku
Y20 Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Jimi Lång, Riku Koskela,
Lauri Vähä-Savo
1825,0 2017 Merikarvia
Y50 Salon Seudun Ampujat
Tero Hovila, Ilkka Ratamo,
Markku Haklin
1187,0 2019 Kankaanpää
ILMAKIVÄÄRI 3×20 ls
N Julia Rannikko SaSA 587 2020 Kankaanpää
N16 Alexandra Rosenlew KaA 590 2019 Salo
N18 Mira Terkola SaSA 579 2020 Kankaanpää
N20 Elli Männistö PuKu 589 2020 Kankaanpää
N50 Eeva Kyrönlahti SaSA 574 2019 Salo
M16 Riku Koskela SA 583 2015 Sastamala
M18 Riku Koskela KaA 593 2018 Turku
M20 Aleksi Lammintausta KaA 588 2013 Turku
M Juho Kurki KaA 596 2011 Salo
M50 Lauri Lauste SA 595 2015 Sastamala
M60 Heikki Ranne SäSA 586 2012 Salo
Y70 Raimo Novari SaSA 557 2013 Turku
Y75 Veli Korjus TSA 553 2013 Turku
ILMAKIVÄÄRI 2×30 ls
Y70 Jorma Koski SaSA 545 2019 Salo
Y75 Raimo Novari SaSA 567 2020 Kankaanpää
Y80 Jussi Ruohonen SaSA 570 2019 Salo
JOUKKUE 3×20 ls
N18 Salon Aeudun Ampujat
Mira Terkola, Minea Terkola, Anni Suominen
1694 2020 Kankaanpää
Y Satakunnan Ampujat
Lauri Lauste, Riku Koskela,
Sami Koskela
1758 2015 Sastamala
Y20 Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Maarit Nurmi, Santeri Kenola, Niko Elonen
1728 2020 Kankaanpää
Y50 Säkylän Seudun Ampujat
Heikki Ranne, Jorma Röppänen, Matti Viljakainen
1751 2013 Turku
ILMAKIVÄÄRI
60 ls MAKUU
N Julia Rannikko  SaSA 626,8 2020 KankaanpääTurku
N16 Alexandra Rosenlew KaA 416,5 2019 Salo
N18  Johanna Hakanperä SäSA 617,7 2018 Turku
N20  Elli Männistö  PuKu 625,0 2020 Kankaanpää
N50 Eeva Kyrönlahti SaSA 617,6 2019 Salo
M Antti Kajan SäSA 633,8 2020 Kankaanpää
M16 Niko Elonen KaA 415,0 2019 Salo
M18 Riku Koskela KaA 636,1 2017 Salo
M20 Teemu Hartman SaSA 632,0 2019 Salo
M50 Lauri Lauste SA 635,0 2017 Salo
M60 Heikki Ranne SäSA 630,2 2017 Salo
Y70 Jouko Forsten SäSA 622,2 2020 Kankaanpää
Y75 Olli Silanto SaSA 609,0 2017 Salo
Y80 Jussi Ruohonen SaSA 604,1 2019 Salo
R3 Y20  Juho Ovaska TSA 573,4 2018 Turku
JOUKKUE
Y Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Jimi Lång Alexandra Rosenlew Niko Elonen
 1882,2  2019  Salo
Y50 Säkylän Seudun Ampujat
Matti Viljakainen Jorma Röppänen Heikki Ranne
1870,2 2018 Turku
ILMAKIVÄÄRI TUKISARJAT
DESIMAALITULOKSIN
8IT Artem Nechepurenko SäSA 182.5 2020 Turku
10IT Asterix Kulmala TSA 172.8 2020 Turku
12VT Hermanni Hakasalo KaA 192.0 2020 Turku
14VT Santeri Kenola KaA 294.6 2020 Turku
11-14A Laszlo Pertovan SaSA 195.7 2020 Turku
ILMAKIVÄÄRI TUKISARJAT
KOKONAISPISTEIN
8IT Kalle Korvala KaA 187 2018 Pori
10IT Hermanni Hakasalo KaA 191 2018 Pori
12VT Juha-Pekka Vähätälo KaA 189 2016 Rauma
11-14A Joona Sillanpää SäSA 185 2016 Rauma
Johanna Hakanperä SäSA 185 2016 Rauma
14VT Alexandra Rosenlew KaA 289 2018 Pori
 14HT  Jesse Hakanperä SäSA  293 2018 Pori
ILMAKIVÄÄRI TUKISARJAT JOUKKUE
10IT
20 ls
Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Hermanni Hakasalo, Joona Lepistö,
Oskari Heikkilä
515 2018 Pori
14VT
30 ls
Kankaanpään Ampumaurheilijat
Alexandra Rosenlew, Niko Elonen, Juha-Pekka Vähätalo
821 2018 Pori
Aiemmin voimassa olleiden sajojen ennätykset
N15 Noora-Mari Syväluoma MeSA 384 1999
N17 Noora-Mari Syväluoma MeSA 391 2000
N24 Tiia Törmä’la KaA 391 2012 Merikarvia
N15          Vakka-Suomen
Ampujat

(Jenni Leppänen,                      Sanna Keskitalo,                      Maria Keskitalo)
V-SA 1135 2000
N17        Vakka-Suomen
Ampujat

(Sanna Keskitalo,                      Jenni Leppänen,                        Maria Keskitalo)
V-SA 1142 2001
Y15 Sami Valkama TSA 381 2004
Y17 Juho Kurki KaA 583 2007
Henri Törmälä RSA 583 2008 Merikarvia
Y24 Juho Kurki KaA 595 2012 Merikarvia
Y15          Kankaanpään
Ampujat

(Sami Salmi, Hanna                   Pitkänen, Henri-                         Pekka Peltomäki)
KaA 1101 1999
Y17          Laukojat -75
(Olli Kontu, Juho                      Laine, Teuvo                              Sinisalo)
L-75 1678 1998
TUKISARJAT  >syksyyn 2015
8IT Olga Lähteenmäki SaSA 196 2015 Turku
10IT Siiri Wessman SaSA 198 2015 Turku
12HT Antti Toivanen SaSA 193 2015 Turku
12VT Riku Koskela SA 187 2011 Turku
11-14A Aino Suominen SaSA 199 2015 Turku
14VT Ellim Männistö PuKu 280 2015 Turku
JOUKKUE
12VT Kankaanpään Ampujat
Jimi Lång, Eetu Lahdenpää, Mirella Junttila
436 2010 Kankaanpää
ILMAPISTOOLI
40/60 ls  
Sarja Nimi Seura Tulos Vuosi Paikka
N16 Maija Pärri RSA 353 2016 Rauma
N18 Maija Pärri RSA 366 2018 Pori
N20 Karoliina Keskitalo SaSA 381 2003
N20
60 ls
Maija Pärri RSA 550 2020 Turku
N Ritva Hosiosto SA 382 1997
N
60 ls
Sonja Aaltonen TSA 559 2020 Turku
N50 Tuula Hurskainen SA 367 2004
M16 Niko Roos RSA 373 2013 Rauma
M18 Elias Ruutti TSA 547 2009
M20 Antti Rantanen LL 564 1999
Konsta Kivi TSA 564 2013 Rauma
M Jarmo Salo KaA 577 2001
M50 Seppo Mäkinen TSA 382 2000
Tapio Kaitila V-SA 382 2005
M60 Seppo Mäkinen TSA 377 2002
Y70 Heikki Rotkus SA 368 1998
Y75 Seppo Mäkinen TSA 353 2020 Turku
Y80 Lasse Nummi SA 275 3019 Kankaanpää
ILMAPISTOOLI JOUKKUE
N20 LL (Karoliina Keskitalo, Johanna Keskitalo, Mirva Metsälä) 1070 2001
N SA (Tuula Hurskainen, Ritva Hosiosto, Ritva Mykrä) 1111 2001
N50 SA (Ritva Mykrä, Tarja Sorri, Leila Linnainmaa) 1027 2019 Kankaanpää
Y16 TSA (Konsta Kivi, Julius Jänismäki, Anna Lakkisto) 1030 2012 Merikarvia
Y18 TSA (Ruutti, Jompero, Korpelainen) 1481 2009
Y20 TSA  (Rami Varjonen, Jiri Kuukasjärvi, Jussi Vaahtovuo) 1639 1995
Y TSA (Jukka Nikkari, Keimo Korpioksa, Rami Viljamaa) 1688 2007
Y50 SaSA (Pentti Tahvanainen,Jukka Mäkinen,  Martti Romu 1113 1995
ILMAPISTOOLI TUKISARJAT
10IT Casper Koivisto RSA 162 2016 Rauma
12VT Juha-Pekka Vähätälo KaA 182 2016 Rauma
14VT Leevi Intonen VamSA 265 2018 Pori
ILMAOLYMPIAPISTOOLI
N16 Maija Pärri RSA 560 2016 Rauma
N18 Maija Pärri RSA 546 2017 Turku
N20 Maija Pärri RSA 521 2020 Rauma
N Maija Pärri RSA 559 2016 Rauma
N50 Leila Linnainmaa SA 481 2020 Rauma
M16 Leo Salonen RSA 538 2015 Sastamala
M18 Oskari Eloranta KaA 544 2013 Rauma
M20 Jussi Saari A-SA 548 2001
M Ari Valtonen RSA 572 2005
M50 Simo Saarenmaa RSA 562 2013 Rauma
M60 Hannu Vienola KaA 544 2020 Rauma
Y70 Kurt Wallden TSA 513 2013 Rauma
Y75 Tuomo Valtonen RSA 507 2020 Rauma
Y80 Lasse Nummi SA 416 2020 Rauma
ILMAOLYMPIAPISTOOLI JOUKKUE
N KaA (Huotari, Ahonen, Isosaari) 1406 2016 Rauma
Y18 RSA (Piippo, Salonen, Syrjä) 1543 2014 Turku
Y20 RSA (Pärrti, Roos, Salonen) 1631 2016 Rauma
Y RSA ( Huhtamäki, Tupala, Roos) 1668 2016 Rauma
Y50 RSA (Saarenmaa, Kantola, Valtonen) 1601 2013 Rauma
RSA (Saarenmaa, Söderlund, Valtonen) 1601 2016 Rauma
Aiemmin voimassa olleiden sarjojen ennätykset
Y17 Harri Raisio ParkA 558 2000
Y15 Elias Ruutti TSA 366 2007
N17 Mirva Metsälä LL 374 1999
N15 Marika Alvinen RAs 341 1997
Y17 KaA 1565 2007
Y15 RAs  (Juuso Alanen, Vesa Laisti, Marika Alvinen) 1046 1997
N17 LL  (Mirva Metsälä, Marika Alvinen, Niina Nissilä) 1030 1999
TUKISARJAT
10IT Tuomas Lammintausta KaA 194 2009
12VT Teemu Kytöviita TSA 157 2015 Turku
11-14A Iida Suominen V-SA 144 2015 Turku
14VT Tuomas Pukaralammi KaA 261 2009
 
KIVÄÄRILAJIT
Laji Sarja Nimi Seura Tulos Vuosi Paikka
300 m kivääri 3×40 ls M Matti Viljakainen SäSA 1165 2004 Säkylä
300 m kivääri 3×20 ls M50 Jorma Röppänen SäSA 570 2004 Säkylä
M60 Heikki Ranne SäSA 562 2012 Säkylä
Y70 Matti Rinnola V-SA 541 2017 Säkylä
Y75 Olli Silanto SaSA 488 2013 Säkylä
300m kivääri 2×30 ls Y75 Jussi Ruohonen SaSA 532 2018 Säkylä
Y80 Olli Silanto SaSA 523 2018 Säkylä
300m kivääri 3×40 ls Joukkue Y SäSA (Heikki Ranne, Jorma Röppänen, Pekka Röppänen) SäSA 3431 2002 Säkylä
300m kivääri 3×20 ls Joukkue Y50 SäSA (Heikki Ranne, Jorma Röppänen, Pekka Röppänen) SäSA 1679 2008 Säkylä
300m kivääri 60 ls makuu M Pekka Röppänen SäSA 596 1998 Säkylä
Juha Rinta-Keturi SäSA 596 2003 Säkylä
Matti Viljakainen SäSA 596 2004 Säkylä
Juha Rinta-Keturi SäSA 596 2005 Säkylä
300m kivääri 40 ls makuu M50 Matti Viljakainen SäSA 390 2018 Säkylä
M60 Jorma Röppänen SäSA 390 2017 Säkylä
Markku Haklin SaSA 390 2017 Säkylä
Y70 Jouko Forsten SäSA 384 2016 Säkylä
Y75 Leo Tuomi SäSA 376 2018 Säkylä
Y80 Olli Silanto SaSA 373 2018 Säkylä
300m kivääri 60 ls makuu Joukkue Y SäSA (Pekka Röppänen, Heikki Ranne, Jorma Röppänen) SäSA 1782 1998 Säkylä
300m kivääri 40 ls makuu Joukkue Y50 SäSA (Matti Viljakainen, Jouko Forsten, Leo Tuomi) SäSA 1143 2016 Säkylä
SäSA (Jorma Röppänen, Leo Tuomi, Jouko Forsten) SäSA 1143 2017 Säkylä
300m vakiokivääri 3×20 ls M Juha Rinta-Keturi SäSA 577 1997 Säkylä
N Sanna Keskitalo V-SA 563 2003 Säkylä
M50 Heikki Ranne SäSA 566 2002 Säkylä
Jorma Röppänen SäSA 566 2002 Säkylä
M60 Jorma Röppänen SäSA 559 2012 Säkylä
Y70 Matti Rinnola V-SA 531 2017 Säkylä
Y75 Olli Silanto SaSA 495 2014 Raasi
M20 Sami Koskela SA 486 1995 Säkylä
300m vakiokivääri 2×30 ls Y75 Jussi Ruohonen SaSA 495 2018 Säkylä
Y80 Olli Silanto SaSA 508 2018 Säkylä
300m vakiokivääri 3×20 ls Joukkue Y SäSA (Heikki Ranne, Jorma Röppänen, Pekka Röppänen) SäSA 1708 1997 Säkylä
Y50 SäSA (Heikki Ranne, Jorma Röppänen, Pekka Röppänen) SäSA 1688 2002 Säkylä
300m vakiokivääri 40 ls makuu M50 Matti Viljakainen SäSA 378 2016 Säkylä
M60 Markku Haklin SaSA 387 2017 Säkylä
Y70 Antti Keskitalo V-SA 382 2016 Säkylä
Y75 Jussi Ruohonen SaSA 372 2017 Säkylä
Y80 Olli Silanto SaSA 353 2018 Säkylä
300m vakiokivääri 40 ls makuu Joukkue Y50 SaSA (Markku Haklin, Seppo Ahokas, Jussi Ruohonen) SaSA 1131 2017 Säkylä
300m kivääri makuu 30 ls M50 Jorma Röppänen SäSA 299 2003 Säkylä
M60 Heikki Ranne SäSA 298 2012 Säkylä
Y70 Olli Silanto SaSA 291 2005 Säkylä
Y75 Olli Silanto SaSA 278 2013 Säkylä
300m kivääri makuu 30 ls Joukkue Y50 SäSA (Jorma Röppänen, Heikki Ranne, Olavi Sjöberg) SäSA 887 2003 Säkylä
300m vakiokivääri 30 ls makuu N Sanna Keskitalo V-SA 289 2000 Säkylä
M50 Heikki Ranne SäSA 298 2005 Säkylä
M60 Heikki Ranne SaSA 298 2012 Säkylä
Y70 Olli Silanto SaSA 283 2007 Säkylä
Raimo Novari SaSA 283 2013 Säkylä
Y75 Olli Silanto SaSA 274 2013 Säkylä
M20 Sauli Lakkisto TSA 276 2007 Säkylä
300m vakiokivääri 30 ls makuu Joukkue Y50 SäSA (Heikki Ranne, Jorma Röppänen, Matti Viljakainen) SäSA 874 2012 Säkylä
50m kivääri 60 ls makuu M Heikki Ranne SäSA 596 1997
Tero Hovila PuKu 596 1999
Tero Hovila SaSA 596 2009
N Tiia Törmälä RSA 589 2010 Pori
M50 Jarmo Engblom TSA 594 2004
Heikki Ranne SäSA 594 2010 Pori
Lauri Lauste SA 594 2012 Salo
M60 Olavi Sjöberg TSA 592 2004
Y70 Jarmo Engblom TSA 585 2017 Säkylä
M20 Jimi Lång KaA 597 2017 Säkylä
M18 Teemu Hartman SaSA 591 2017  Säkylä
M16 Aleksi Lammintausta KaA 390 2010 Pori
N50 Eeva Kyrönlahti SaSA 568 2017 Säkylä
N20 Anna-Kaisa Palmen SA 584 2001
N18 Tiia Törmälä RSA 591 2008
N16 Elli Männistö PuKu 393 2017 Säkylä
10T Helmi Pietinalho SaSA 183 2017 Säkylä
12T Niko Elonen KaA 199 2017 Säkylä
LK2 Y50 Juha-Pekka Saarimaa SaSA 558 2008
SH 2 Y50 Juha-Pekka Saarimaa SaSA 571 2010 Pori
50m kivääri 60 ls makuu  Joukkue Y TSA (Juho Jussila, Mauri Ranta, Toni Sjöblom) TSA 1776 1997
N V-SA (Sanna Keskitalo, Maria Keskitalo, Jenni Leppänen) V-SA 1729 2003
N20 V-SA (Sanna Keskitalo, Maria Keskitalo, Jenni Leppänen) V-SA 1729 2003
Y50 SäSA (Heikki Ranne Matti Viljakainen Matti Sund) SäSA 1769 2010 Pori
Y20 TSA (Juho Jussila, Mauri Ranta, Toni Sjöblom) TSA 1776 1997
Y18 ÅSSF (Mathias Nordberg, Elin Liewendahl, Maria  Liewendahl) ÅSSF 1737 2012 Salo
Y16 KaA (M Pukaralammi A Lammintausta J Mäensivu) KaA 1132 2010 Pori
ÅSSF (Elin Liewendahl Maria Liewendahl Matias Nordberg ÅSSF 1132 2010 Pori
50m kivääri 60 ls makuu desimaalituloksin M Tero Hovila SaSA 617,7 2015 Salo
M16 Riku koskela SA 411,6 2015 Salo
M18 Teemu Hartman SaSA 615,3 2018 Säkylä
M20 Riku Koskela SA 626,4 2020 Säkylä
M50 Lauri Lauste SA 620,2 2015 Salo
M60 Jouko Forsten SäSA 613,8 2015 Salo
Y70 Jarmo Engblom TSA 606,8 2018 Säkylä
Y75 Leo Tuomi SäSA 600,2 2018 Säkylä
Y80 Jussi Ruohonen SaSA 581,9 2020 Säkylä
N Anna-Maria Siivonen TSA 616,8 2015 Salo
N20 Anna-Maria Siivonen RSA 604,4 2018 Säkylä
N18 Anna-Maria Siivonen RSA 609,3 2014 Salo
N50 Eeva Kyrönlahti SaSA 572,9 2015 Salo
R9 Y60 Jarkko Suominen SaSA 576,4 2015 Salo
10 T Niko Elonen SaSA 200,8 2015 Salo
50m kivääri 40 ls makuu
desimaalituloksin N16 Alexandra Rosenlew KaA 398,3 2018 Säkylä
50m kivääri
tukisarjat
desimaalituloksin
             30ls 14T Santeri Kenola KaA 301,6 2020 Säkylä
             20 ls 12T Helmi Pietinalho SaSA 207,1 2018 Säkylä
 
50m kivääri 60 ls makuu desimaalituloksin Joukkue Y SA (Sami Koskela, Riku Koskela, Jesse Forsten) SA 1857,9 2020 Säkylä
Y50 SäSA (Jouko Forsten, Jorma Röppänen, Matti Viljakainen) SäSA 1833,7 2015 Salo
Y16 KaA (Niko Elonen, Santeri Kenola, Veeti Jyräkoski) KaA 1190,2 2020 Säkylä
50m kivääri 60 ls makuu Y24 Sami Valkama TSA 589 2010 Pori
aiemmat sarjat Y17 Mikko Ollikainen PuKu 591 2004
Y15 Mikko Kokko PuKu 396 1997
N17 Hanna Pitkänen KaA 584 2000
N15 Jenni Leppänen V-SA 389 2000
50m kivääri 60 ls makuu Joukkue Y17 PuKu (Heikki Juhe, Eero Aro Mikko Ollikainen) PuKu 1733 2003
Y15 PuKu (Heikki Juhe, Tommi Rintala, Mikko Ollikainen) PuKu 1141 2002
N17 V-SA (Jenni Leppänen, Sanna Keskitalo, Maria Keskitalo) V-SA 1711 2001
N15 V-SA (Jenni Leppänen, Sanna Keskitalo, Maria Keskitalo) V-SA 1135 2000
50m kivääri 3×40 ls M Heikki Ranne SäSA 1163 2000
M18 Jyry Laaksonen SaSA 1084 2018 Säkylä
M20 Riku Koskela SA 1172 2020 Säkylä
N Anna-Maria Siivonen TSA 1129 2018 Säkylä
N20 Maarit Nurmi KaA 1108 2020 Säkylä
N18 Elli Männistö PuKu 1138 2018 Säkylä
50m kivääri 3×40 ls Jo Y RSA (Juho Jussila, Mauri Ranta, Jenni Ranta) 3424 2006
50m kivääri 3×20 M Juho Jussila TSA 579 1997
N Anna-Maria Siivonen TSA 579 2017 Säkylä
M50 Heikki Ranne SäSA 579 2003
M60 Mauri Röppänen KaA 569 2006
Y70 Matti Rinnola V-SA 545 2017 Säkylä
Y75 Jussi Ruohonen SaSA 516 2017 Säkylä
M20 Juho Jussila TSA 579 1997
M18 Juho Kurki KaA 588 2009
M16 Riku Koskela SA 559 2014 Salo
N50 Eeva Kyrönlahti SaSA 511 2017 Säkylä
N20 Sanna Keskitalo SaSA 570 2003
N18 Tiia Törmälä RSA 588 2008
N16 Elli Männistö PuKu 566 2017 Säkylä
50m kivääri 2×30 Y70 Jorma Koski SaSA 524 2018 Säkylä
Y75 Jussi Ruohonen SaSA 549 2018 Säkylä
Y80 Jussi Ruohonen SaSA 556 2020 Säkylä
50m kivääri 3×20 Joukkue Y TSA (Juho Jussila, Mauri Ranta, Toni Sjöblom) TSA 1715 1997
N TSA (Salla Korprla, Essi Laitinen, Anna-Maria Siivonen) TSA 1687 2017 Säkylä
Y50 SäSA (Heikki Ranne, Pekka Röppänen, Jorma Röppänen) SäSA 1692 2003
Y20 TSA (Juho Jussila, Mauri Ranta, Toni Sjöblom) TSA 1715 1997
Y18 ÅSSF (Mathias Nordberg, Elin Liewendahl, Maria  Liewendahl) ÅSSF 1621 2012 Salo
N20 V-SA  (Sanna Keskitalo, Jenni Leppänen, Maria Keskitalo) V-SA 1655 2003
50m kivääri 2×30 ls Joukkue Y70 SaSA (Jussi Ruohonen, Raimo Novari, Pentti Ihalainen) SaSA 612 2020 Säkylä
50m kivääri 3×20 ls aiemmat sarjat Y17 Mauri Ranta RSA 575 1995
Y15 Tero Ranta LL 281 1997
N17 Tiia Törmälä KaA 570 2006
N15 Jenni Leppänen V-SA 275 2000
50m kivääri 3×20 ls Joukkue Y24 TSA (Sami Valkama Tomi Huuhka Sauli Lakkisto) TSA 3360 2010 Pori
Y15 KaA (Hanna Pitkänen, Sami Salmi, Ville-Matti Poikelispää) KaA 780 1999
N17 V-SA (Jenni Leppänen, Sanna Keskitalo, Maria Keskitalo) V-SA 1637 2001
N15 V-SA (Jenni Leppänen, Sanna Keskitalo, Maria Keskitalo) V-SA 810 2000
PISTOOLILAJIT
Laji Sarja Nimi Seura Tulos Vuosi Paikka
50m pistooli M Pekka Keskinen SA 554 1995
N Elina Silver TSA 522 2020 Säkylä
M50 Jorma Rantanen LL 544 2000
M60 Antti Haavisto A-SA 528 1996
Y70 Esko Salo TSA 521 1998
Y75 Tuomo Valtonen RSA 492 2020 Säkylä
M20 Antti Rantanen LL 520 1997
M18 Oskari Eloranta KaA 437 2010 Pori
50m pistooli Joukkue Y LL  (Jorma Rantanen,
Antti Rantanen, Heikki Kotiranta)
1609 2000
Y50 SaSA  (Jukka Mäkinen, Martti Romu, Jukka Lahti) 1534 1996
Y18 KaA (Tuomas Pukaralammi Jani Pitkänen Oskari Eloranta) KaA 1060 2011 Säkylä
Aiemmat sarjat Y17 Jussi Saari A-SA 517 2000
Y17 A-SA  (Jussi Saari, Antti Saari, Harri Hakala) 1066 1998
25m isopistooli M Rami Viljamaa TSA 579 2010 Pori
M50 Veikko Ratsula TSA 571 2002
M60 Seppo Mäkinen TSA 567 2009
Y70 Alpo Vehanen SA 554 2016 Pori
Y75 Alpo Vehanen SA 539 2020 Säkylä
Y80 Matti Arvela TSA 503 2020 Säkylä
25m isopistooli Joukkue Y TSA TSA 1714 2008
Y50 TSA  (Raimo Novari, Veikko Ratsula, Erkki Mauno) TSA 1676 1997
Aiemmat sarjat Y24 Julius Jänismäki TSA 527 2013
25m pistooli N Ritva Hosiosto SA 582 2000
N20 Marika Alvinen LL 556 2000
N18 Maija Pärri RSA 564 2018 Kankaanpää
N16 Emmi Pitkänen SA 348 2020 Säkylä
  M Pekka Keskinen SA 584 1995
  M20 Antti Rantanen LL 573 1998
M18 Jani Sokura KaA 556 2010
M16 Niko Roos RSA 369 2013
12T Santtu Raiskio KaA 195 2020 Säkylä
14T Santeri Kenola KaA 261 2020 Säkylä
25m pistooli Joukkue N SA  (Ritva Hosiosto, Ritva Mykrä, Tuula Hurskainen) SA 1689 1995
  N20 LL (Marika Alvinen, Karoliina Keskitalo, Mirva Metsälä) LL 1628 2000
  Y RSA (Ari Huhtamäki Olli Söderlund Mikko Tupala) RSA 1677 2013
  Y20 LL  (Antti Rantanen, Marika Alvinen, Valtteri Arra)  LL 1675 1999
Y18 KaA (Lasse Kuusisto Ilari Mansikkamäki Klaus Kurki) KaA 1518 2008 Säkylä
Y16 KaA (Oskari Eloranta Tuomas Pukaralammi Jani Pitkänen) KaA 960 2011 Säkylä
 
25m pienoispistooli N50 Ritva Mykrä SA 552 2013 Pori
M50 Alpo Vehanen SA 584 1995
M60 Seppo Mäkinen TSA 572 2009
Y70 Esko Salo TSA 562 1995
Y75 Seppo Mäkinen TSA 551 2016 Pori
Y80 Matti Arvela TSA 493 2020 Säkylä
25m pienoispistooli Joukkue  Y TSA (Eino Lähteenmäki, Pekka Keskinen, Jouko Flemming) TSA 1729 2004
Aiemmat sarjat pienoispistooli N17 Tia Hoikkala SaSA 569 1995
  Y17 Jussi Saari A-SA 559 1999
  Y15 Rami Viljamaa KaarU 370 2000
12T Oskari Eloranta KaA 190 2008 Säkylä
Joukkue Y17 KaA 1534 2007
Y50 ParkA  (Juhani Kellokumpu, Jukka Hankala, Reijo Julmala) 1704 1996
25m vakiopistooli M Veli-Matti Torikka SäSA 569 1996
N Ritva Hosiosto SA 553 1995
N50 Ritva Lapinniemi SA 526 2012
N60 Ritva Mykrä SA 487 2017 Säkylä
M50 Tapio Kaitila V-SA 554 2005
M60 Jukka Mäkinen SaSA 550 1996
Y70 Esko Salo TSA 521 1995
Y75 Tuomo Valtonen RSA 488 2020 Säkylä
Y80 Taisto Kilpinen SaSA 225 2020 Säkylä
M20 Antti Rantanen LL 559 1999
M18 Oskari Eloranta KaA 543 2013
M16 Jani Sokura KaA 513 2008
N18 Maija Pärri RSA 551 2018 Kankaanpää
N20 Mirva Metsälä LL 528 2000
Y TSA  (Eino Lähteenmäki, Jouko Fleming, Veikko Savo) 1667 2002
N SA  (Ritva Hosiosto, Ritva Mykrä, Tuula Hurskainen) 1599 2000
Y50 TSA  (Veikko Ratsula, Erkki Mauno, Raimo Novari) 1600 1997
Y20 TSA  (Rami Varjonen, Jiri Kuukasjärvi, Jussi Vaahtovuo) 1585 1996
Y18 KaA (Lasse Kuusisto Ilari Mansikkamäki Klaus Kurki) 1442 2008
N20 LL  (Mirva Metsälä, Marika Alvinen, Karoliina Keskitalo) 1573 2000
Aiemmat sarjat Y17 Jussi Saari A-SA 557 2000
N17 Karoliina Keskitalo LL 520 2000
Y17 KaA (Sokura, Kuusisto, Kurki) 1408 2007
25m olympiapistooli M Rami Viljamaa TSA 580 2010 Pori
N Tarja Nevalainen SA 516 2010 Pori
N50 Merja Ahonen KaA 350 2013
M50 Hannes Frigård SA 553 2012
M60 Jukka Sävelä SA 561 2000
Y70 Jukka Sävelä SA 530 2003
Y75 Lasse Nummi SA 510 2013
Y80 Lasse Nummi SA 365 2020 Säkylä
M20 Valtteri Arra LL 543 1999
M18 Elias Ruutti TSA 552 2009
Y SA  (Jukka Sävelä, Juhani Lukka, Pentti Laihanen) 1654 2000
Y50 TSA  (Veikko Ratsula, Eero Korpela, Antti Yli-Paunu) 1541 1995
Y20 RSA (Jere Piippo Jesse Piippo Jari Piippo) RSA 1541 1995
Y19 KaA (Oskari Eloranta Tuomas Pukaralammi Jani Pitkänen) KaA 1395 2011
Aiemmat sarjat Y17 Jussi Saari A-SA 550 2000